Sesongstatistikk 2020/21

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker6219
Fabinho5+120+118+2
Virgil van Dijk5218
Georginio Wijnaldum7+12+10+1110+3
Thiago Alcântara1+11+1
James Milner0+62+1114+7
Naby Keita40+10+10+14+3
Roberto Firmino81+2110+2
Sadio Mané72+1110+1
Mohamed Salah82+11112+1
Joe Gomez6+130+1110+2
Adrián2125
Jordan Henderson62+18+1
Marko Grujic22
Curtis Jones1+2220+15+3
Takumi Minamino0+41+120+13+6
Diogo Jota3+32+11+16+5
Kostas Tsimikas0+111+1
Xherdan Shaqiri0+31+112+4
Rhian Brewster (tidligere spiller)0+10+1
Andy Robertson83112
Divock Origi11+12+1
Joël Matip2+12+1
Rhys Williams1+223+2
Nathaniel Phillips11
Harry Wilson11
Trent Alexander-Arnold8311
Harvey Elliott11
Neco Williams0+1213+1
KampTid
Ajax - Liverpool35'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1545
16-3044
31-4583
46-6081
61-7545
76-9083
Ekstratid13
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah112
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Divock Origi11
Harry Wilson11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson628
Virgil van Dijk213
James Milner112

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker9647,117,42
Trent Alexander-Arnold11676,096,50
Joël Matip2136,506,00
Joe Gomez11676,096,38
Andy Robertson12826,836,85
Jordan Henderson9626,897,12
Georginio Wijnaldum11706,366,48
Mohamed Salah13917,006,57
Diogo Jota8536,626,59
Sadio Mané11847,647,16
Roberto Firmino10585,806,53
Xherdan Shaqiri4256,256,06
Rhys Williams4276,757,00
Curtis Jones6396,506,71
Nathaniel Phillips177,006,60
James Milner4225,506,60
Takumi Minamino6386,335,65
Divock Origi2115,505,38
Fabinho9586,446,35
Adrián5255,005,57
Thiago Alcântara2157,507,95
Virgil van Dijk7466,577,09
Naby Keita5326,406,56
Neco Williams3186,005,92
Marko Grujic2157,507,27
Harry Wilson166,005,20
Kostas Tsimikas177,007,20
Harvey Elliott166,007,12