Sesongstatistikk 2020/21

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker2241128
Fabinho18+14+120+1125+3
Virgil van Dijk5218
Georginio Wijnaldum25+25+120+1133+4
Thiago Alcântara11+311+113+4
James Milner7+113+121114+12
Naby Keita6+21+10+10+17+5
Roberto Firmino25+22+51+2129+9
Sadio Mané23+15+21+1130+4
Mohamed Salah24+26+121134+3
Joe Gomez6+130+1110+2
Adrián3126
Jordan Henderson20+14+2125+3
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain2+60+10+12+8
Marko Grujic22
Curtis Jones12+85220+121+9
Takumi Minamino2+82+2120+17+11
Ozan Kabak415
Diogo Jota5+54+21+110+8
Kostas Tsimikas0+12+113+2
Xherdan Shaqiri4+81+20+316+13
Andy Robertson275+21134+2
Divock Origi2+730+21+16+10
Joël Matip9+1211+1
Rhys Williams1+13+3228+4
Nathaniel Phillips6+36+3
Harry Wilson11
Caoimhin Kelleher2215
Leighton Clarkson11
Trent Alexander-Arnold24+15130+1
Harvey Elliott11
Neco Williams2+32+21218+5
Billy Koumetio0+10+1
KampTid
Sheffield United - Liverpool64'
Liverpool - Wolverhampton78'
Liverpool - Leicester21'
Ajax - Liverpool35'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1587
16-3076
31-45126
46-60196
61-75128
76-901112
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah213
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Divock Origi11
Harry Wilson11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker281906,797,21
Trent Alexander-Arnold301745,806,09
Fabinho261666,386,41
Ozan Kabak5285,604,88
Andy Robertson342276,686,70
Thiago Alcântara16996,195,89
Georginio Wijnaldum342136,266,30
Curtis Jones231516,576,43
Mohamed Salah372476,686,33
Roberto Firmino301806,006,25
Sadio Mané312187,036,87
Adrián6325,335,64
Nathaniel Phillips8516,386,18
Jordan Henderson261766,776,92
Caoimhin Kelleher5357,006,90
James Milner13775,926,42
Xherdan Shaqiri9525,785,62
Divock Origi6305,004,81
Joël Matip11787,096,56
Rhys Williams10595,905,76
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain284,006,05
Neco Williams9556,115,87
Takumi Minamino11676,095,39
Naby Keita8516,386,52
Kostas Tsimikas3175,675,78
Leighton Clarkson155,005,65
Diogo Jota12806,676,65
Billy Koumetio155,004,50
Joe Gomez11676,096,38
Virgil van Dijk7466,577,09
Marko Grujic2157,507,27
Harry Wilson166,005,20
Harvey Elliott166,007,12