Sesongstatistikk 2022/23

KampTid
Liverpool - Bournemouth46'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1522
16-3042
31-4514
46-6022
61-7532
76-9080
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Virgil van Dijk112
Jordan Henderson415
James Milner112

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker8546,757,27
Trent Alexander-Arnold9556,116,34
Joël Matip4246,006,80
Virgil van Dijk9535,897,09
Kostas Tsimikas2136,506,76
Harvey Elliott8526,506,73
Fabinho9546,006,66
Thiago Alcântara3217,006,85
Mohamed Salah9556,116,50
Diogo Jota177,006,51
Luis Diaz9616,787,40
Joe Gomez5285,606,26
Andy Robertson8465,756,59
James Milner5224,406,06
Roberto Firmino7436,146,23
Fabio Carvalho2136,506,40
Darwin Nunez4276,756,34
Jordan Henderson5306,006,66
Nathaniel Phillips144,006,06
Adrián166,005,85