Sesongstatistikk 2022/23

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker196227
Joe Gomez10+63+12+1217+8
Fabinho14+45+11+20+1121+8
Virgil van Dijk176124
Ibrahima Konaté4+1239+1
Thiago Alcântara133+231121+2
James Milner5+82+41+110+19+14
Naby Keita1+42+10+10+13+7
Roberto Firmino11+24+20+1116+5
Mohamed Salah195+12+11128+2
Adrián11
Jordan Henderson10+631+10+1115+8
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain4+30+11+15+5
Curtis Jones1+51+10+20+12+9
Cody Gakpo235
Harvey Elliott13+64+22+11+10+120+11
Diogo Jota2+22+24+4
Kostas Tsimikas5+74+11111+8
Calvin Ramsay11
Luis Diaz7+13111+1
Andy Robertson14+32+121120+4
Darwin Nunez10+43+31+11+10+115+10
Fabio Carvalho4+71+2120+18+10
Joël Matip6+22+111111+3
Bobby Clark0+111+1
Stefan Bajcetic1+30+3225+6
Nathaniel Phillips1+10+11+12+3
Ben Doak0+20+20+10+5
Caoimhin Kelleher123
Trent Alexander-Arnold16+352124+3
Layton Stewart11
Melkamu Frauendorf11
KampTid
Brentford - LiverpoolIbrahima Konaté18'
Liverpool - Leicester37'
Liverpool - Leicester44'
Liverpool - Brighton62'
Liverpool - Bournemouth46'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Darwin Nunez11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-1588
16-3095
31-4587
46-60118
61-7565
76-90145
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
James Milner4217
Jordan Henderson1031115
Virgil van Dijk516
Joe Gomez11
Andy Robertson11

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker271866,897,25
Trent Alexander-Arnold241395,796,19
Ibrahima Konaté9566,226,77
Joe Gomez181025,676,08
Andy Robertson221386,276,52
Naby Keita4256,256,15
Stefan Bajcetic5306,005,90
Thiago Alcântara211336,336,68
Mohamed Salah281786,366,38
Cody Gakpo5265,204,39
Harvey Elliott241516,296,38
James Milner13725,546,00
Jordan Henderson18995,506,46
Darwin Nunez181246,896,49
Caoimhin Kelleher3227,337,26
Kostas Tsimikas11655,916,37
Fabio Carvalho9546,005,72
Joël Matip13765,856,63
Fabinho241395,796,48
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain6345,675,73
Virgil van Dijk241486,176,98
Nathaniel Phillips3175,676,03
Roberto Firmino181166,446,25
Calvin Ramsay177,006,08
Melkamu Frauendorf155,004,73
Bobby Clark144,004,28
Layton Stewart144,004,28
Curtis Jones4205,006,22
Diogo Jota4276,756,50
Luis Diaz12836,927,36
Adrián166,005,78