Sesongstatistikk 2021/22

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Alisson Becker206127
Fabinho15+13+31221+4
Virgil van Dijk2031226
Ibrahima Konaté7211+211+2
Thiago Alcântara8+31+39+6
James Milner7+82+21+210+12
Naby Keita6+52+11+19+7
Roberto Firmino6+71+20+1310+10
Sadio Mané19+15+124+2
Mohamed Salah20626
Joe Gomez0+41+33+14+8
Adrián11
Jordan Henderson18+24+13+125+4
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain8+83+33+114+12
Curtis Jones5+31+113+110+5
Takumi Minamino0+82+20+14+16+12
Diogo Jota18+33+12+123+5
Kostas Tsimikas6+330+1312+4
Andy Robertson163+112+122+2
Divock Origi0+32+324+6
Joël Matip175325
Elijah Dixon-Bonner10+11+1
Nathaniel Phillips1+10+11+2
Kaide Gordon0+1123+1
Caoimhin Kelleher2136
Owen Beck0+20+2
Trent Alexander-Arnold203225
Harvey Elliott3+13+1
Neco Williams0+12+12+24+4
James Norris0+10+1
Tyler Morton1+1212+16+2
Max Woltman0+111+1
Conor Bradley0+112+13+2
Harvey Blair11
Billy Koumetio11
Melkamu Frauendorf0+10+1
KampTid
West Ham - LiverpoolAlisson Becker3'
Liverpool - AC Milan9'

SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Andy Robertson11

MinuttLiverpoolMotstandere
1-15124
16-30125
31-45178
46-60132
61-75137
76-90212
Ekstratid00
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah11
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Mohamed Salah112
SpillerPLELCLFAEFLUSCCSHVMTotalt
Jordan Henderson182323
Alisson Becker22
Virgil van Dijk213
James Milner22
Joe Gomez22

SpillerKamperPoengSnittFolkebørs
Alisson Becker271937,157,23
Trent Alexander-Arnold251777,086,31
Joël Matip251736,926,74
Virgil van Dijk261847,087,10
Andy Robertson221577,146,60
Fabinho231627,046,63
Jordan Henderson251646,566,76
Curtis Jones11787,096,48
Diogo Jota261806,926,53
Roberto Firmino13856,546,27
Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain161036,446,07
Takumi Minamino8496,125,52
Caoimhin Kelleher6427,007,25
Kaide Gordon3196,336,55
Ibrahima Konaté13906,927,12
James Milner10626,206,19
Conor Bradley4225,505,96
Tyler Morton7446,296,57
Elijah Dixon-Bonner166,005,99
Max Woltman144,004,40
Kostas Tsimikas12847,006,73
Mohamed Salah261987,626,59
Sadio Mané241676,966,73
Naby Keita10686,806,31
Joe Gomez4256,256,38
Billy Koumetio133,003,93
Neco Williams4256,255,84
Thiago Alcântara10717,106,63
Nathaniel Phillips2147,006,32
Divock Origi4287,005,15
Adrián177,005,77
Harvey Blair144,003,94
Harvey Elliott3237,677,31